PAK Home Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
628 S Carr ST, Lakewood, CO 80226
1/22

$360,000

$359,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

628 S Carr ST, Lakewood, CO 80226

MLS# 6539564

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8707 E Florida AVE #406, Denver, CO 80247

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,319 SqFt

8707 E Florida AVE #406, Denver, CO 80247

MLS# 9028765

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
22908 E Tufts PL #A, Aurora, CO 80015
1/8

$458,950

$458,950

3 Beds3 Baths1,438 SqFt

22908 E Tufts PL #A, Aurora, CO 80015

MLS# 8088728

Listed by Richmond Realty Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1815 S Saulsbury CT, Lakewood, CO 80232
1/37

$568,000

$565,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

1815 S Saulsbury CT, Lakewood, CO 80232

MLS# 4270715

Listed by MODUS Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2565 W Water AVE, Denver, CO 80219
1/20

$275,000

$290,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,019 SqFt

2565 W Water AVE, Denver, CO 80219

MLS# 6948990

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1423 W 103rd PL, Northglenn, CO 80260
1/34

$550,000

$549,999

5 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

1423 W 103rd PL, Northglenn, CO 80260

MLS# 6224172

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12244 E Kentucky AVE, Aurora, CO 80012
1/18

$430,000

$419,000

2.6%
5 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt

12244 E Kentucky AVE, Aurora, CO 80012

MLS# 8861941

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
19197 E 64th AVE, Denver, CO 80249
1/14

$406,215

$400,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,613 SqFt

19197 E 64th AVE, Denver, CO 80249

MLS# 9202868

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
15500 Powhaton RD, Brighton, CO 80603
1/23

$495,000

$400,000

23.8%
41.42 Acres

15500 Powhaton RD, Brighton, CO 80603

MLS# 5531932

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
15500 Powhaton RD, Brighton, CO 80603
1/29

$495,000

$400,000

23.8%
41.42 Acres

15500 Powhaton RD, Brighton, CO 80603

MLS# IR1058085

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance-Wadsworth

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2797 S Benton ST, Denver, CO 80227
1/27

$647,000

$635,000

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,398 SqFt

2797 S Benton ST, Denver, CO 80227

MLS# 7109579

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10700 Kimblewyck CIR #140, Northglenn, CO 80233
1/31

$419,000

$409,100

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

10700 Kimblewyck CIR #140, Northglenn, CO 80233

MLS# 6731633

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9884 Argonne ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/47

$403,500

$414,995

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,503 SqFt

9884 Argonne ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 3334487

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3501 S Kittredge ST #B, Aurora, CO 80013
1/32

$365,000

$360,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

3501 S Kittredge ST #B, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 7330792

Listed by Orchard Brokerage LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
308 109th PL, Northglenn, CO 80233
1/33

$470,000

$460,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

308 109th PL, Northglenn, CO 80233

MLS# 2678171

Listed by The Denver 100 LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
385 Sunset DR, Brighton, CO 80601
1/27

$375,000

$369,900

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,322 SqFt

385 Sunset DR, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# 4913360

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12923 Dexter WAY, Thornton, CO 80241
1/30

$542,500

$545,000

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,662 SqFt

12923 Dexter WAY, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 8182056

Listed by HomeSmart Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7831 Shoshone ST, Denver, CO 80221
1/26

$460,000

$457,000

0.7%
5 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

7831 Shoshone ST, Denver, CO 80221

MLS# 2889826

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7201 Dahlia ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/45

$420,000

$415,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

7201 Dahlia ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 4387892

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4501 E 121st PL, Thornton, CO 80241
1/42

$530,000

$529,999

3 Beds2 Baths2,271 SqFt

4501 E 121st PL, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 6774385

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
18814 E 99th AVE, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/37

$402,945

$409,995

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,503 SqFt

18814 E 99th AVE, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 4078388

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
990 Ash CT, Thornton, CO 80229
1/35

$440,000

$440,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

990 Ash CT, Thornton, CO 80229

MLS# 3820287

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5681 Demott AVE, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/15

$455,713

$460,000

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt

5681 Demott AVE, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 5587063

Listed by Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
608 63rd AVE, Greeley, CO 80634
1/28

$438,000

$470,000

6.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,774 SqFt

608 63rd AVE, Greeley, CO 80634

MLS# IR1044117

Listed by NexStep Real Estate Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
PAK Home Realty
Jamie Gomez

+1(720) 224-7356 agent.jamiegomez@gmail.com

4704 Harlan St, Denver, CO, 80212-7400, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
PAK Home Realty
Jamie Gomez

+1(720) 224-7356 agent.jamiegomez@gmail.com

4704 Harlan St, Denver, CO, 80212-7400, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.